Professional Search:

Monique D. Almy

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Jacinta Alves

Partner
Washington, D.C.

A. Xavier Baker

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Jonathan M. Baker

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Gary Baldwin

Partner
San Francisco

Trina Fairley Barlow

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Troy A. Barsky

Partner
Washington, D.C.

David B. Blair

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Michael Boucher

Partner
Washington, D.C.

John T. Brennan Jr.

Partner
Washington, D.C.

John B. Brew

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Bryan Brewer

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Caroline E. Brown

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Robert A. Burton

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Stephen M. Byers

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Gregory D. Call

Partner
San Francisco

Daniel T. Campbell

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Lorraine M. Campos

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Daniel Cannistra

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Rebecca Baden Chaney

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Evan Y. Chuck

Partner
Los Angeles

A. Marisa Chun

Partner
San Francisco

David Chung

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Adelicia R. Cliffe

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Kathryn L. Clune

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Christopher A. Cole

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Peter C. Condron

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Jodi G. Daniel

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Ellen Moran Dwyer

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Lex Eley

Partner
Washington, D.C.

David Ervin

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Peter Eyre

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Cheryl A. Falvey

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Samuel E. Feigin

Partner
Washington, D.C.

David J. Fischer

Partner
Washington, D.C.

James G. Flood

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Christopher Flynn

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Laura Foggan

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Daniel R. Forman

Partner
Washington, D.C.

John Fuson

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Kent A. Gardiner

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Thomas P. Gies

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Alexis J. Gilman

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Eileen M. Gleimer

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Valerie M. Goo

Partner
Los Angeles

Kent B. Goss

Partner
Los Angeles

Peter Gray

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Carlton Greene

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Derek A. Hahn

Partner
Orange County

J. Chris Haile

Partner
Washington, D.C.

David C. Hammond

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Susan M. Hoffman

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Charles C. Hwang

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Philip T. Inglima

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Michael H. Jacobs

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Shawn R. Johnson

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Andrew D. Kaplan

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Mark A. Klapow

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Ian A. Laird

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Elliott P. Laws

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Thomas A. Lorenzen

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Natalie O. Ludaway

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Patrick W. Lynch

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Stephen J. McBrady

Partner
Washington, D.C.

R. Timothy McCrum

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Richard McNeil

Partner
Orange County

Kris D. Meade

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Robert Meyers

Partner
Washington, D.C.

John L. Murino

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Jerome A. Murphy

Partner
Washington, D.C.

David W. O'Brien

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Mark D. Plevin

Partner
San Francisco

Aryeh S. Portnoy

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Jeffrey L. Poston

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Andrew Pruitt

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Preston L. Pugh

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Terry Rea

Partner
Washington, D.C.

James J. Regan

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Peter Roan

Partner
Los Angeles

Tracy A. Roman

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Paul M. Rosen

Partner
Los Angeles

Todd D. Rosenberg

Partner
Washington, D.C.

April Nelson Ross

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Jeffrey D. Sanok

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Daniel A. Sasse

Partner
Orange County

Michael Shaheen

Partner
Washington, D.C.

J. Daniel Sharp

Partner
San Francisco

David B. Siegel

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Wm. Randolph Smith

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Jeffrey L. Snyder

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Chahira Solh

Partner
Orange County

Kathleen Taylor Sooy

Partner
Washington, D.C.

James R. Stuart III

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Eric Su

Partner
New York

Mark Supko

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Ryan C. Tisch

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Anuj Vohra

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Jennifer N. Waters

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Robert L. Willmore

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Daniel W. Wolff

Partner
Washington, D.C.

David (Dj) Wolff

Partner; Attorney at Law
Washington, D.C.

Evan D. Wolff

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Michael Yaghi

Partner
Orange County

Deborah H. Yellin

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Clifford J. Zatz

Partner
Washington, D.C.

Andrew W. Bagley

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Geert Bogaert

Senior Counsel
Brussels

Byron R. Brown

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Robert Clifton Burns

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Emma K. Burton

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Deborah A. Carpentier

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

John D. Conner, Jr.

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

John E. Davis

Senior Counsel
New York

Marie Diveley

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Jared L. Facher

Senior Counsel
New York

Paul Freeman

Senior Counsel
New York

Jennifer A. Giblin

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Daniel M. Glassman

Senior Counsel
Orange County

Glenn D. Grant

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Thomas P. Humphrey

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

W. Stanfield Johnson

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Michael A. Kahn

Senior Counsel
San Francisco

Mark Kass

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Lisa Kimmel, Ph.D.

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Samuel W. Krause

Senior Counsel
Los Angeles

Robert L. LaFrankie

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Maida Oringher Lerner

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Scott Lessne

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Lawrence J. Lines

Senior Counsel
Orange County

Gloria Martinez Trattles

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Matthew J. McBurney

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Gunther Meyer

Senior Counsel
Brussels

Eric Montens

Senior Counsel
Brussels

Eric M. Ransom

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Barbara H. Ryland

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Mary Anne Schofield, Ph.D.

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

John I. Stewart Jr.

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Jules Stuyck

Senior Counsel
Brussels

Mark R. Troy

Senior Counsel
Los Angeles

Kelly H. Tsai

Senior Counsel
New York

Kathryn A. Underhill

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

John Vogel

Senior Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Andrew I. Gavil

Senior Of Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Teresa Abney

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Lisa A. Adelson

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Randa Adra

Counsel
New York

Emily Alban

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Lauren Aronson

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Cameron W. Beddard

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Amanda Shafer Berman

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Cynthia Brady

Counsel
Orange County

William J. Bruno

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Kathryn L. Cervon

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Tiffany Chang

Counsel
Orange County

Matthew Cohen

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Michelle D. Coleman

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Monty Cooper

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Stephanie V. Corrao

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Christian N. Curran

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Chalana N. Damron

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Britton D. Davis

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Elizabeth B. Dawson

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Mimi S. Dennis

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Jay DeSanto

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Katie Erno

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Omar A. Galiano

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Brandon C. Ge

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Lyndsay A. Gorton

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Randall L. Hagen

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Christine B. Hawes

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Astor Heaven

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Nicholas James

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

James Janaitis

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Diana A. Jeschke

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Molly A. Jones

Counsel
San Francisco

Nkechi Kanu

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Shannon Lentz

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Olivia Lynch

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Aaron Marx

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Skye Mathieson

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Julia Milewski

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Drake Morgan

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

William J. Murray

Compliance Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Mark H. Neblett

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Lauren R. Nunez

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Tyler A. O'Connor

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Jackson C. Pai

Counsel
Los Angeles

James G. Peyster

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Rachel Raphael

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Mary-Caitlin Ray

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Joe Records

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Linn K. Redway

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Ruben F. Reyna

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Suzanne E. Rode

Counsel
San Francisco

Robbie Rogart

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Zach Ruby

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Tiana L. Russell

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Steven D. Ryan

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Roma Sharma

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Manuela Siragy

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Karl Stas

Counsel
Brussels

Rebecca Suarez

Counsel
San Francisco

Amy Symonds

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Ali Tehrani

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Maya Uppaluru

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Carolyn W. Wagner

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Matthew B. Welling

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Stephanie D. Willis

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Megan L. Wolf

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Erik Woodhouse

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Tiffany Wynn

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Tacie H. Yoon

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

M. Yuan Zhou

Counsel
Washington, D.C.

Connor Ahearn

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Jillian Ambrose

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Eric Ashby II

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Kainoa Asuega

Associate
Orange County

Charles Baek

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Laura J. Mitchell Baker

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Sarah Bartle

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Eli Berns-Zieve

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Luke Bresnahan

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Jonathan Cardenas

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Bridget Carr

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Benjamin Christoff

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Stephanie L. Crawford

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Matthew David

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Blanche Devos

Associate
Brussels

Amanda DiSanto

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Jared Engelking

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Ava Erma

Associate
Brussels

Eric Fanchiang

Associate
Orange County

Carina C. Federico

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Leland P. Frost

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Mena Gaballah, PharmD

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Matt Gander

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Christopher D. Garcia

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Rina M. Gashaw

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Matt Gauthier

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Jessica D. Gilbert

Associate
Washington, D.C.

David Griffith

Associate
Orange County

Christopher R. Hebdon

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Lynn Hsieh

Associate
New York

Hilary Johnson

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Kimberley Johnson

Associate
San Francisco

Ashley Kalimada

Associate
Orange County

Charlie Kazemzadeh

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Justin Kingsolver

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Narain Kumar

Associate
Los Angeles

Shawn C. Layman

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Vivian Le

Associate
Orange County

Pierce Lee

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Chandler S. Leonard

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Brian C. Lewis

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Mara Lieber

Associate
New York

Amanda Lineberry

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Ian Logan

Associate
Los Angeles

Christy Markos

Associate
Orange County

Paul C. Mathis

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Eduardo Mathison

International Associate
Washington, D.C.

Ryan Merker

Associate
San Francisco

Rukiya Mohamed

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Yao Mou

Associate
Los Angeles

Amber Mulcare, CIPP-US

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Nimrah Najeeb

Associate
Washington, D.C.

John Nakoneczny

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Payal Nanavati

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Uri Niv

Associate
Los Angeles

Michelle Onibokun

Associate
Washington, D.C.

William B. O'Reilly

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Helen Osun

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Rachael Padgett

Associate
Washington, D.C.

G. Meredith Parnell

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Mary-Lee Payne

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Skyler R. Peacock

Associate
Washington, D.C.

William C. Pellett

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Michael Pine

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Christopher Pinto

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Angel Prado

Associate
Los Angeles

Siri Rao

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Ann Rives

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Shane W. Romero

Associate
Orange County

Alex Rosen

Associate
New York

Danielle Rowan

Associate
Washington, D.C.

David Russell, CFA

Associate (Barrister)
London

Mariam Sarwar

Associate
Los Angeles

Zachary Schroeder

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Jennifer Scott

Associate
Orange County

David A. Seltzer

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Catherine O. Shames

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Akhil Sheth

Associate
Orange County

Alicia Siminou

Associate
Orange County

Adam J. Singer

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Eric A. Stahl

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Charlene Sun

Associate
Orange County

Austin J. Sutta

Associate
San Francisco

Spencer Toubia

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Linh Truong

Associate
Brussels

Emily Tucker

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Kieran J. Tuckley

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Matthew Vicinanzo

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Shaina Vinayek

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Kate M. Watkins

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Danielle Winston

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Katie Yablonka

Associate
San Francisco

Shane J. Yodlowski

Associate
Washington, D.C.

Patricia M. Alexander

Senior Policy Advisor
Washington, D.C.

W. Scott Douglas

Senior Policy Director
Washington, D.C.

Walter (Sam) Boone

International Trade Analyst
Washington, D.C.

Wing Cheung

Senior International Trade Specialist
New York

Edward Goetz

Manager, International Trade Services
Washington, D.C.